Year

Seniors

Reserves

Under 19s

Club XVIII

1963
1964 Nelson Caruana Paul Coghlan
1965 Endre Ady Paul Coghlan
1966 Endre Ady Paul Coghlan
1967 Paul Coghlan Tony Maguire
1968 Paul Coghlan Tony Maguire
1969 Adrian McAninly Adrian McAninly
1970 John Murray Bob Hagan/Peter Rafter/Paul Coghlan
1971 Kevin Meredith
1972 Kevin Meredith
1973 Kevin Meredith
1974 Kevin Meredith
1975 Tony Duggan Kevin Meredith Len Clark
1976 Tony Duggan Kevin Meredith Tony Murray
1977 Tony Duggan Kevin Meredith Brendan Fennelly
1978 John Murray Mick McCormack Tony Robbins
1979 John Murray Frank Brophy Ian Trevean
1980 John Murray Frank Brophy John Argote
1981 John Molloy John Ryland John Argote
1982 John Molloy Greg Laux
1983 John Kavanagh Greg McLaren
1984
1985 Paul Lacava Paul Lacava Michael McCullogh
1986 Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Kevin Barry
1987 Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Barry Blair
1988 Kevin Weir Laurie Pearse Craig Weir
1989 Kevin Weir Peter Sullivan Phil O’Dwyer
1990 Chris Avery Costa Christodoulou Terry Mills Dennis Fogarty
1991 Chris Avery Costa Christodoulou Terry Mills Dennis Fogarty
1992 Chris Avery Costa Chrisodoulou Dennis Fogarty
1993 Andrew Daniel Andrew Daniel Costa Christodoulou Dennis Fogarty
1994 Andrew Daniel Pat Fennelly Costa Christodoulou Peter Hevey
1995 Andrew Daniel Pat Fennelly & Andrew Daniel Anton Schmidt Domenic Perrone
1996 Andrew Nelson Andrew Nelson & Pat Fennelly Ashley Mills Peter Hevey
1997
1998 Pat Fennelly Craig Caddy Andrew Nelson
1999 Pat Fennelly Mark Oraniuk & Bruno Conti Andrew Nelson
2000 Andrew Ryan Tim Nabbs Andrew Nelson
2001 Andrew Ryan Tim Nabbs Shaun Kelly
2002 Andrew Ryan Tim Kooloos Shaun Kelly
2003 Andrew Ryan Andrew Ryan, Pete Hevey & Tim Nabbs Ryan Francis
2004 Andrew Ryan Tim Nabbs & Pete Hevey Dan Kelly Tim Waters
2005 Mal Cole Tim Nabbs
2006 Mal Cole Mal Cole Gerard Joss
2007 Mal Cole Mal Cole Gerard Joss
2008 Mal Cole Br John Laidlaw Simon Halpin Myles Tehan
2009 Br John Laidlaw Gerard Joss (S) & Chris Dynon (G)
2010 Br John Laidlaw Chris Dynon
2011 Terry Scanlon Chris Dynon
2012 Trevor Fell/Simon Harwood/Sam Hibbert Chris Dynon
2013 Jack Nihill David Treppo
2014 Trevor Fell John Glossop
2015 Alex Martin John Glossop
2016 Mal Cole Mal Cole John Glossop
2017 Mal Cole Mal Cole John Glossop
2018 Luke Lehmann Luke Lehmann John Glossop
2019 Denise Zumpe Denise Zumpe Jenny Wallace
2021 Jenny Wallace