2022 VAFA Division 2 Men

Round Ball Up Opponent Venue
2:00 pm
Manningham Cobras Manningham Cobras
Gillon Oval Home Game
2:00 pm
Power House Power House
Gillon Oval Home Game
Bye
2:00 pm
Yarra Old Grammarians Yarra Old Grammarians
Doncaster Reserve
2:00 pm
Old Paradians Old Paradians
Gillon Oval Home Game
2:00 pm
Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe Park
2:00 pm
Bulleen Templestowe Bulleen Templestowe
Gillon Oval Home Game
2:00 pm
West Brunswick West Brunswick
Ransford Oval
2:00 pm
Melbourne High School Melbourne High School
Woodfull-Miller Oval
2:00 pm
Aquinas OC Aquinas OC
Aquinas College
Bye
2:00 pm
Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
Gillon Oval Home Game
2:00 pm
Old Paradians Old Paradians
Garvey Oval
2:00 pm
West Brunswick West Brunswick
Gillon Oval Home Game
Bye
2:00 pm
Bulleen Templestowe Bulleen Templestowe
Ted Ajani Reserve
2:00 pm
Aquinas OC Aquinas OC
Gillon Oval Home Game
2:00 pm
Yarra Old Grammarians Yarra Old Grammarians
Gillon Oval Home Game
2:00 pm
Melbourne High School Melbourne High School
Gillon Oval Home Game
2:00 pm
Power House Power House
Ross Gregory Oval
2:00 pm
Manningham Cobras Manningham Cobras
Koonung Reserve
 

2022 VAFA Division 2 Reserves

Round Ball Up Opponent Venue
11:40 am
Manningham Cobras Manningham Cobras
Gillon Oval Home Game
11:40 am
Power House Power House
Gillon Oval Home Game
Bye
11:40 am
Yarra Old Grammarians Yarra Old Grammarians
Doncaster Reserve
11:40 am
Old Paradians Old Paradians
Gillon Oval Home Game
11:40 am
Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
Ivanhoe Park
11:40 am
Bulleen Templestowe Bulleen Templestowe
Gillon Oval Home Game
11:40 am
West Brunswick West Brunswick
Ransford Oval
11:40 am
Melbourne High School Melbourne High School
Woodfull-Miller Oval
11:40 am
Aquinas OC Aquinas OC
Aquinas College
Bye
11:40 am
Ivanhoe Ivanhoe
Gillon Oval Home Game
11:40 am
Old Paradians Old Paradians
Garvey Oval
11:40 am
West Brunswick West Brunswick
Gillon Oval Home Game
Bye
11:40 am
Bulleen Templestowe Bulleen Templestowe
Ted Ajani Reserve
11:40 am
Aquinas OC Aquinas OC
Gillon Oval Home Game
11:40 am
Yarra Old Grammarians Yarra Old Grammarians
Gillon Oval Home Game
11:40 am
Melbourne High School Melbourne High School
Gillon Oval Home Game
11:40 am
Power House Power House
Ross Gregory Oval
11:40 am
Manningham Cobras Manningham Cobras
Koonung Reserve
 

Senior Men Past Results

View match results from 1963 to 2021