2018 U19 Section 4

U19 Ladder

WL%Pts
Glen Eira151335.1460
PEGS134166.7552
Whitefriars134157.5752
South Melbourne Districts125198.6548
Oakleigh116481.1536
Old Geelong71089.5128
Ivanhoe61077.0724
Parkside51167.5122
Brunswick FC31436.2016
Old Scotch01216.722

Round 2

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC2.3-155.6-367.7-497.9-51
Ivanhoe Ivanhoe1.3-92.7-193.14-325.15-45

Round 2 match details »

 

Round 3

Whitefriars Whitefriars4.7-317.14-5611.15-8114.19-103
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.1-11.3-93.4-225.4-34

Round 3 match details »

 

Round 4

PEGS PEGS9.8-62
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC Forfeit0.0-0

Round 4 match details »

 

Round 5

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC1.5-112.7-196.9-4510.9-69
Parkside Parkside2.1-134.4-286.8-448.8-56

Round 5 match details »

 

Round 6

Oakleigh Oakleigh2.3-155.9-3911.12-7817.17-119
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC3.3-213.4-224.6-304.6-30

Round 6 match details »

 

Round 7

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC2.3-152.3-153.4-223.4-22
Glen Eira Glen Eira0.3-36.7-4310.13-7315.18-108

Round 7 match details »

 

Round 8

Old Geelong Old Geelong3.3-217.5-477.5-4721.11-137
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC2.2-143.3-213.3-216.5-41

Round 8 match details »

 

Round 9

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC Forfeit0.0-00.0-00.0-00.0-0
South Melbourne Districts South Melbourne Districts0.0-00.0-00.0-00.0-0

Round 9 match details »

 

Round 10

Ivanhoe Ivanhoe4.0-247.5-478.8-5617.16-118
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC3.3-215.3-336.8-447.9-51

Round 10 match details »

 

Round 11

Old Scotch Old Scotch0.2-24.3-277.5-478.6-54
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC4.4-288.7-5511.10-7616.12-108

Round 11 match details »

 

Round 12

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.1-11.3-91.3-95.4-34
PEGS PEGS6.4-4011.7-7313.17-9513.19-97

Round 12 match details »

 

Round 13

Parkside Parkside5.1-3110.3-6316.5-10120.7-127
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC3.3-214.5-295.6-368.8-56

Round 13 match details »

 

Round 14

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC Forfeit0.0-00.0-00.0-00.0-0
Oakleigh Oakleigh0.0-00.0-00.0-00.0-0

Round 14 match details »

 

Round 15

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC3.1-196.3-398.5-5310.6-66
Old Geelong Old Geelong2.2-146.5-418.7-5512.13-85

Round 15 match details »

 

Round 16

South Melbourne Districts South Melbourne Districts0.0-00.0-00.0-00.0-0
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC Forfeit0.0-00.0-00.0-00.0-0

Round 16 match details »

 

Round 17

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC Forfeit0.0-00.0-00.0-00.0-0
Whitefriars Whitefriars0.0-00.0-00.0-00.0-0

Round 17 match details »

 

Round 18

Glen Eira Glen Eira3.5-236.8-448.10-5810.13-73
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.2-22.4-163.4-223.5-23

Read Round 18 match report »