2018 Premier B (Blue) Women

Senior Ladder

WL%Pts
West Brunswick131291.5752
St Mary's Salesian104221.1240
Monash Blues94178.8338
Old Geelong95112.0336
Collegians5860.2022
Old Camberwell5970.0420
Brunswick FC41063.1916
Mazenod01427.460

Round 1

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC1.0-61.3-92.3-152.4-16
Collegians Collegians1.2-82.2-143.3-214.3-27

Read Round 1 match report »

 

Round 2

Old Camberwell Old Camberwell0.1-10.1-10.1-10.1-1
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.0-03.2-203.3-215.4-34

Read Round 2 match report »

 

Round 3

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC2.1-132.1-133.2-203.3-21
Old Geelong Old Geelong0.0-02.2-143.3-213.7-25

Read Round 3 match report »

 

Round 4

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.1-10.1-10.1-10.1-1
St Mary’s Salesian St Mary’s Salesian1.2-82.6-184.8-324.8-32

Round 4 match details »

 

Round 5

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC2.1-134.3-274.3-275.5-35
Mazenod Mazenod0.0-00.0-00.0-01.1-7

Read Round 5 match report »

 

Round 6

West Brunswick West Brunswick1.7-134.12-367.15-5710.19-79
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.1-10.1-10.1-11.1-7

Read Round 6 match report »

 

Round 7

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.0-00.1-10.1-10.3-3
Monash Blues Monash Blues1.2-81.4-103.5-233.7-25

Read Round 7 match report »

 

Round 8

Old Geelong Old Geelong1.1-72.2-142.3-152.5-17
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.0-01.1-71.1-71.1-7

Read Round 8 match report »

 

Round 9

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.1-12.1-133.1-195.2-32
Old Camberwell Old Camberwell2.2-142.4-162.10-222.10-22

Read Round 9 match report »

 

Round 10

Mazenod Mazenod1.1-74.1-254.1-255.1-31
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC3.3-214.3-275.6-366.9-45

Read Round 10 match report »

 

Round 11

St Mary’s Salesian St Mary’s Salesian2.2-147.9-517.10-5210.14-74
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC4.1-254.1-255.4-346.4-40

Read Round 11 match report »

 

Round 12

Brunswick FC Brunswick FC1.0-61.0-62.0-122.0-12
West Brunswick West Brunswick2.1-133.1-194.1-255.2-32

Read Round 12 match report »

 

Round 13

Collegians Collegians1.1-73.4-225.4-345.4-34
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC0.4-40.6-60.6-62.8-20

Read Round 13 match report »

 

Round 14

Monash Blues Monash Blues1.1-74.4-285.7-376.9-45
Brunswick FC Brunswick FC2.0-122.0-122.0-122.0-12

Read Round 14 match report »